what is the most dangerouse thing in the world

+1 vote
71 views
asked Jun 11, 2015 in Other by jordynloves02L (130 points)
So lets say that you were walking down the street and someone tells you "you really need to. Wach out for the most dangerous thing in the world" what would I have to look out for

9 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 11, 2015 by bri_lambert (1,660 points)
For me being alive is dangerous enough.
commented Nov 15, 2016 by 0 (530 points)
Whay ?!!
0 votes
answered Jun 29, 2015 by 1WylieJW (1,210 points)
Yourself.
You get what you give.
Don’t be selfish.
+1 vote
answered Aug 19, 2015 by DammitSammy (9,000 points)
Pianos falling on you, people driving to fast and cars in general are just evil, dogs and crazy people with guns and knives
+1 vote
answered Aug 20, 2015 by geraldadams (430 points)
Miley cirus'es vagina
0 votes
answered Aug 21, 2015 by Jasnoor (350 points)
humans r the most dangrous thing on earth because they do so much bad stuff in this world
0 votes
answered Feb 23, 2016 by 1977carebear (1,170 points)
A mirror lol
0 votes
answered Jun 1, 2016 by killerqueen (140 points)
womans
0 votes
answered Jun 1, 2016 by JusAaron (170 points)
Trust, careful who you give it to.
0 votes
answered Jun 23, 2016 by cutiepie (550 points)
Going to hell

3,684 questions

3,879 answers

680 comments

59,288 users



...