What is your favorite type of food?

+6 votes
54 views
asked Jul 5, 2015 in Food & Drink by raihan17 (360 points)

15 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 5, 2015 by Fiver (180 points)
hamburger
+2 votes
answered Jul 5, 2015 by SimplyShe (1,900 points)
Pizza, Burgers and Chicken
+1 vote
answered Sep 5, 2015 by afsana harun (1,140 points)
Biriyani
Fast foods:burger & any chicken item
Pasta
Seafood
& etc etc
0 votes
answered Nov 22, 2015 by brhom_3000 (600 points)
Molokhia paper Alhakerih and kippah dairy and rice Balbazlae
+1 vote
answered Nov 22, 2015 by harisalam (160 points)
Everything....cooked by my MOM is my favourite....cuz she is the world's bestest cheif... <3
0 votes
answered Nov 22, 2015 by Fin-Shadi Sallam (150 points)
Mansaf...kabse
0 votes
answered Dec 9, 2015 by Àná Hëbä Bêbô (140 points)
Caroots
0 votes
answered Dec 9, 2015 by Genive04 (720 points)
I would have to say steak. But chicken is a close second of course. Lol
0 votes
answered Dec 9, 2015 by aalliyahbarnes (360 points)
Pizza, bean dip , Cheez-its
0 votes
answered Dec 11, 2015 by SamanthaJox (2,980 points)
Meat.