my gf z cheater can i leave her

+6 votes
59 views
asked Apr 14, 2015 in Arts & Humanities by Khalid Rehman (370 points)
Must ans

8 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 27, 2015 by oliviaa.hemmings (220 points)
I can tell why she is a cheater because you have horrible grammer.
commented May 1, 2015 by Checknari (450 points)
Lmao xD
commented Aug 12, 2015 by yashlyn (2,210 points)
That wouldn't make me want me leave my boyfriend
+1 vote
answered May 1, 2015 by Checknari (450 points)
I would. Also, Learn to type, bro.
0 votes
answered May 2, 2015 by chloe012300 (640 points)
We cheat because we are bored of the first relationship, give her more attention and stuff she wants......
+1 vote
answered May 3, 2015 by emmiemoreton (280 points)
Girls  cheat because they are bored of their relationship and everything and as a girl you should dump her if you havr talked to her about it and if you have an  she is still cheating. Yes you should
+1 vote
answered May 3, 2015 by ritabot99 (470 points)
Talk about it with her
0 votes
answered May 29, 2015 by love_expert (2,950 points)
girls cheat because your relationship has no entertainment or some fun maybe. maybe the next time you find a girl try to go out a little and do something thats fun for both of you guys. :)
+1 vote
answered Jul 21, 2015 by rohit kumar (6,300 points)
No love in one away
0 votes
answered Jun 26, 2016 by Wafa.shahid (190 points)
Yess u should leave her