How many times have u had sex

+3 votes
236 views
asked Apr 16, 2015 in Family & Relationships by paulbeard (230 points)

17 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 22, 2015 by hadoora (200 points)
I neverrr tried it
+1 vote
answered Apr 25, 2015 by grace.king (220 points)
Zero times.... duhhh
0 votes
answered Apr 25, 2015 by scoot4life88 (200 points)
No
0 votes
answered Apr 27, 2015 by gabybaby (170 points)
2 times
–1 vote
answered May 1, 2015 by Chloe_Roberts (340 points)
A million times!!!!!!!!!!!!!
commented May 1, 2015 by ya38oob_1990 (240 points)
just one time and I will never ever tried it untill I get married
–1 vote
answered May 3, 2015 by Celianna (2,010 points)
0
0 votes
answered Jun 19, 2015 by reganhartz (2,710 points)
0 times
0 votes
answered Jun 19, 2015 by reganhartz (2,710 points)
Plus gross
–2 votes
answered Jun 26, 2015 by Corvo Negro (1,360 points)
Never kept count of it.
Why would I.

Besides, "having sex" can mean a lot of things
0 votes
answered Jul 22, 2015 by rohit kumar (6,300 points)
I m debut

3,690 questions

3,881 answers

680 comments

61,780 users



...