What's your favorite scary movie?

+5 votes
56 views
asked Jul 21, 2015 in Entertainment & Music by bri_lambert (1,660 points)

9 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 21, 2015 by rohit kumar (6,300 points)
Scary?
commented Jul 21, 2015 by bri_lambert (1,660 points)
Yes scary, do you have a favorite scary movie?
0 votes
answered Jul 23, 2015 by Renanenna (300 points)
Ju on. Japanese movie.. it has american version titled the grudge but the japanese were the best..
0 votes
answered Jul 28, 2015 by anonymous21 (1,150 points)
Women in black
0 votes
answered Jul 30, 2015 by abi_volleyball21 (330 points)
The couldring idk how to spell it
commented Jul 26, 2016 by Maddie.lasher (4,230 points)
the conjuring
+1 vote
answered Aug 6, 2015 by LittleBelle (690 points)
Insidious CHAPTER TWOOOOOO
0 votes
answered Aug 22, 2015 by RainbowwLovee94 (580 points)
Mirrors is pretty good! Who has seen it?
0 votes
answered Sep 8, 2015 by afsana harun (1,140 points)
Help _indian movie by mugdha godse
0 votes
answered Feb 3, 2016 by Maan4291 (170 points)
Insidious
0 votes
answered Feb 20, 2017 by Mishaal_Shahid (2,210 points)
Conjuring 2