what is your favorite food and drink

+1 vote
37 views
asked Jul 30, 2015 in Food & Drink by abi_volleyball21 (330 points)

7 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 30, 2015 by abi_volleyball21 (330 points)
Potatoes
Dr.pepper and root beer
commented Jul 11, 2016 by Maddiecat22 (1,200 points)
That sounds like my brother ryan
+1 vote
answered Aug 16, 2015 by DammitSammy (9,000 points)
This is impossible to answe cause so many foods are delicious and one day im craving for pizza and the next day noodles. I like almost all sodas except Dr. Pepper :p and of course wate,r its free and healthy and not everyone in this world has clean water
+1 vote
answered Sep 5, 2015 by afsana harun (1,140 points)
Unlimited list of foods
 Drinks: Pepsi ,
water ,Borhani(prepare for wedding programme in Bangladesh)
0 votes
answered Sep 10, 2015 by saeda soso (220 points)
Drinks : water
Food : fishes
0 votes
answered Nov 22, 2015 by brhom_3000 (600 points)
Molokhia paper
0 votes
answered Feb 10, 2016 by lama farhaneh (360 points)
Sandwiches, burgers and cola
0 votes
answered Jul 11, 2016 by DUMP ACCOUNT (4,700 points)
Dr. Pepper, and or Root Beer. Maybe hamburgers or spaghettie w/ meatballs and marinnara sauce. ~Nathan

__________________________________________________________________________

Cyberbullying is a joke and we all know it.