who likes one direction

+2 votes
52 views
asked Aug 6, 2015 in Entertainment & Music by LittleBelle (690 points)
#louis #niall

4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 13, 2015 by Kiamara_Hello23 (350 points)
I love one direction they are soo cute
0 votes
answered Sep 8, 2015 by jahid (680 points)
I doooo
0 votes
answered Sep 8, 2015 by jahid (680 points)
I do
0 votes
answered Aug 8, 2016 by Maddie.lasher (4,230 points)
To my they stuck

3,690 questions

3,881 answers

680 comments

61,846 users



...