what are you wearing

–1 vote
27 views
asked Aug 7, 2015 in Other by LittleBelle (690 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 11, 2015 by pinkster0506 (200 points)
Nothing
0 votes
answered Aug 12, 2015 by yashlyn (2,210 points)
My skin sweater
0 votes
answered Aug 12, 2015 by DammitSammy (9,000 points)
Really baggy trousers and a really dirty shirt
0 votes
answered Jul 26, 2016 by Maddie.lasher (4,230 points)
Clothing