if a person annoy u betray you then what wil be ua reply.?

+1 vote
25 views

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 13, 2015 by DammitSammy (9,000 points)
Ill say goodbye
commented Aug 13, 2015 by Ą'ÆêsThàtiç Çřâxý (290 points)
Lol..
commented Aug 13, 2015 by DammitSammy (9,000 points)
There no point wasting your time on liars and cheaters. You deserve better
0 votes
answered Feb 15, 2017 by Mishaal_Shahid (2,210 points)
I will ignore that person but I will forget depends on the situation