Teen Masturbation

0 votes
92 views
asked Feb 2, 2016 in Family & Relationships by soccer123543 (920 points)
I am a 14 yr. old girl and it seems like only guys masterbate. I don't know if it is normal for girls to masterbate as well.

4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 8, 2016 by hmitch13 (790 points)
Yes its normal, girls have a right to play with themselves too!! Someone told me that guys are into girls masterbating.
0 votes
answered Feb 22, 2016 by Daddyslittleangel (570 points)
Yes its normal. Its the time you discover your body as well. You also have hormones kicking in.
0 votes
answered Jan 4, 2017 by Randomgirl (160 points)
It is and if you want to go for it
0 votes
answered Jan 6, 2017 by Robbie (140 points)
Yes it normal  i do it every day