favorite dog breed . & , go !

+2 votes
16 views
asked Feb 24, 2016 in Pets by xotaylove (2,960 points)
recategorized Feb 24, 2016 by xotaylove

3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 25, 2016 by 1977carebear (1,170 points)
Pit bull terrier lover!
0 votes
answered Jul 1, 2016 by SoulsReaper (950 points)
Hard to decide ,but I live Pugs :3
0 votes
answered Jul 25, 2016 by Maddie.lasher (4,230 points)
Blue eyed huskies they are the cutest dog breeding think