should i be cute and nice or stay as i am now..... nice and funy ?

–1 vote
59 views
asked May 6, 2015 in Family & Relationships by m (990 points)

7 Answers

0 votes
answered May 6, 2015 by mg_678 (1,360 points)
Stay have you are
0 votes
answered May 6, 2015 by reganhartz (2,710 points)
Stay the way u r don't change ur personality for anything
0 votes
answered May 6, 2015 by Celianna (2,010 points)
Stay who you are
commented Aug 9, 2016 by Maddie.lasher (4,230 points)
I agree
0 votes
answered Jun 19, 2015 by reganhartz (2,710 points)
Be u
0 votes
answered Jun 19, 2015 by love_expert (2,950 points)
i think that you should be yourself because if you a lot of people will love you if you just be yourself. do not let people change who you are. there cant be two people that are the same. :)
0 votes
answered Jun 26, 2015 by Corvo Negro (1,360 points)
Allways be who u are, not who others want u to be
+1 vote
answered Jun 28, 2015 by ivanna888 (780 points)
How do you even make yourself cute? If you're already cute then you're all three but if your not you can't just make yourself all of a sudden

3,375 questions

3,863 answers

680 comments

19,871 users



...