I jave a girlfriend and there is someone else i like more than my girlfriend and the someone likes !e too , what do i do????

+3 votes
42 views
asked Jun 5, 2016 in Family & Relationships by Jacob_Pipes (280 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 5, 2016 by Jacob_Pipes (280 points)
Please help I need help fast
0 votes
answered Jun 8, 2016 by 666Bassam666 (160 points)
Just treat your girlfriend as you would do to the other girl .. You must not forget why you loved your girlfriend
commented Jun 8, 2016 by Jacob_Pipes (280 points)
I broke up with her got together with the other girl then she dumped me for something my mom posted on Facebook that girl is  dumbass months fuvker and I don't think she wants to mess with me again

3,660 questions

3,863 answers

680 comments

41,155 users



...