what's ur favorite color ?? for me its black

+2 votes
27 views
asked Jul 8, 2016 in Family & Relationships by jafer31 (320 points)

7 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 9, 2016 by Maia_Kalher (610 points)
selected Jul 10, 2016 by jafer31
 
Best answer
I honestly feel like Teal is the best color ever. I mean it's  Blue but it's  also Green! It's a combination of two of my favorite colors, how awesome is that?! But at the same time, Black is also the best color ever, and I like pink too.... why is this such a hard question for me? Hahaha. Okay, I'm done, I'm finished. Bye.
commented Jul 13, 2016 by Maddiecat22 (1,200 points)
I HATE YOU, YOU STUPID PIECE OF CRAP TEAL FUCKING SUCKS I HATE YOU SO GOD DAMN MUCH!
+1 vote
answered Jul 9, 2016 by emoji maker (200 points)
Purple
0 votes
answered Jul 11, 2016 by Maddiecat22 (1,200 points)
Aqua green or pink
0 votes
answered Jul 11, 2016 by Maddiecat22 (1,200 points)
edited Jul 11, 2016 by Maddiecat22
A
0 votes
answered Jul 11, 2016 by DUMP ACCOUNT (4,700 points)
I honestly don't have a favorite color, but I have favorite shades of colors. If I had to pick one, probably lime green or blood red though. ~Nathan

__________________________________________________________________________

Cyberbullying is a joke and we all know it.
0 votes
answered Jul 13, 2016 by CikHusnaLee (240 points)
Black
0 votes
answered Feb 17, 2017 by Mishaal_Shahid (2,210 points)
I love black color